,
Message sent from:

Staff

Headteacher

Mrs Holding

Deputy Headteacher & SENCo

Mrs Drew

Teachers                                                                                                                                              

Mrs Morris - EYFS Lead and Chestnut Class                                                                                  

Mrs Pelling - Beech Class

Mrs Clarke - Chestnut and Beech Class Cover Teacher

Mrs Mathieson - Maple Class

Mrs Hayford - Maple Class

Miss Gallagher - Sycamore Class

Mrs Le-Monte Shepherd - Cedar Class

Mrs Taylor - Cedar Class

Mrs Flavin - Willow Class

Mrs Howell - Willow Class

Teaching Assistants                                                                                                                      Lunchtime Staff

Miss Baker                                                                                                                                       Mrs Taylor - Lunchtime Supervisor

Mrs Chapman                                                                                                                                 Mrs Ashworth                                                                                                

Miss Clarke                                                                                                                                     Mrs Bartholomew

Mrs Clark                                                                                                                                        Mrs Chapman         

Mrs Humphris                                                                                                                                Mrs Kaczmarzyk         

Mrs MacLeod                                                                                                                                Mrs McArthur       

Mrs Monks                                                                                                                                     Miss McQuillan

Mrs Sinclair                                                                                                                                    Mrs Purohit

Mrs Swell                                                                                                                                        Mr Readings

                                                                                                                                                        Mrs Waite

                                                                                                                                                        Mrs White

Little Acorns Staff                                                                                                                        Additional Staff

Mrs Hood - Teacher in Charge of Little Acorns                                                                       Mrs Brown - Music Teacher              

Mrs Anderson-Peled                                                                                                                   Mrs Clays - Spanish Teacher

Mrs Froy                                                                                                                                        Mrs McBain - Family Support Worker

Miss Jones

Ms Long

Miss McArthur

Mrs Mitchley

Mrs Orrin

Mrs Wegner

Mrs Wrobel

Administrative Team

Miss Skinner - School Business Manager

Mrs Humphris - Finance Assistant

Miss Porter - School Administrator

Mrs Kulkhanjian - Administrative Assistant

 

 

X
Hit enter to search